PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
04:43:54 |
31,28 |
2 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
FDJ - BIG MAT |
00:55 |
|
3 |
FROOME Christopher |
GBR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
00:55 |
|
4 |
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen |
BEL |
LOTTO - BELISOL TEAM |
00:57 |
|
5 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
00:57 |
|
6 |
WIGGINS Bradley |
GBR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
00:57 |
|
7 |
SÖRENSEN Chris Anker |
DEN |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
01:08 |
|
8 |
BRAJKOVIC Janez |
SLO |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
01:58 |
|
9 |
KIRYIENKA Vasil |
BLR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:13 |
|
10 |
SCHLECK Frank |
LUX |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN |
02:23 |
|
11 |
EVANS Cadel |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:23 |
|
12 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:23 |
|
13 |
HORNER Christopher |
USA |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN |
03:53 |
|
14 |
KLÖDEN Andreas |
GER |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN |
03:53 |
|
15 |
COPPEL Jerome |
FRA |
SAUR - SOJASUN |
03:53 |
|
16 |
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar |
ESP |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN |
03:53 |
|
17 |
COBO ACEBO Juan Jose |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:53 |
|
18 |
KISERLOVSKI Robert |
CRO |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
03:53 |
|
19 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
06:17 |
|
20 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
07:27 |
|
21 |
VELITS Peter |
SVK |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
08:02 |
|
22 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
08:21 |
|
23 |
KADRI Biel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
10:21 |
|
24 |
VINOKUROV Alexandr |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
10:21 |
|
25 |
NERZ Dominik |
GER |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
11:19 |
|
26 |
MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
12:04 |
|
27 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
12:04 |
|
28 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
12:30 |
|
29 |
CASAR Sandy |
FRA |
FDJ - BIG MAT |
13:06 |
|
30 |
KESSIAKOFF Fredrik Carl Wilhelm |
SWE |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
13:06 |
|
31 |
VALLS FERRI Rafael |
ESP |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
14:13 |
|
32 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
14:13 |
|
33 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
TEAM GARMIN-BARRACDA |
14:15 |
|
34 |
WEENING Pieter |
NED |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
14:15 |
|
35 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN |
14:15 |
|
36 |
SCARPONI Michele |
ITA |
LAMPRE - ISD |
14:15 |
|
37 |
VANENDERT Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO - BELISOL TEAM |
14:15 |
|
38 |
DE WEERT Kevin |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
14:15 |
|
39 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
14:15 |
|
40 |
TROFIMOV Yury |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
14:15 |
|
41 |
MENCHOV Denis |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
14:15 |
|
42 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ - BIG MAT |
14:15 |
|
43 |
VORGANOV Eduard |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
14:15 |
|
44 |
JEANDESBOZ Fabrice |
FRA |
SAUR - SOJASUN |
14:43 |
|
45 |
CARUSO Giampaolo |
ITA |
KATUSHA TEAM |
15:28 |
|
46 |
VANDEVELDE Christian |
USA |
TEAM GARMIN-BARRACDA |
15:50 |
|
47 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
SKY PROCYCLING |
15:50 |
|
48 |
ROGERS Michael |
AUS |
SKY PROCYCLING |
18:31 |
|
49 |
BASSO Ivan |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
18:31 |
|
50 |
MOINARD Amaël |
FRA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
18:31 |
|
51 |
HINCAPIE George |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
18:31 |
|
52 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
18:31 |
|
53 |
KARPETS Vladimir |
RUS |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
18:59 |
|
54 |
KERN Christophe |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
19:40 |
|
55 |
BOUET Maxime |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
21:50 |
|
56 |
HOOGERLAND Johnny |
NED |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
22:23 |
|
57 |
PERAUD Jean-Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
23:44 |
|
58 |
MILLAR David |
GBR |
TEAM GARMIN-BARRACDA |
23:48 |
|
59 |
LEIPHEIMER Levi |
USA |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
23:58 |
|
60 |
MARZANO Marco |
ITA |
LAMPRE - ISD |
23:58 |
|
61 |
SZMYD Sylvester |
POL |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
23:58 |
|
62 |
LEVARLET Guillaume |
FRA |
SAUR - SOJASUN |
23:58 |
|
63 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
SAUR - SOJASUN |
23:58 |
|
64 |
GUSEV Vladimir |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
23:58 |
|
65 |
ZINGLE Romain |
BEL |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
23:58 |
|
66 |
STORTONI Simone |
ITA |
LAMPRE - ISD |
25:34 |
|
67 |
AZANZA SOTO Jorge |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
25:43 |
|
68 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
25:43 |
|
69 |
MALACARNE Davide |
ITA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
25:48 |
|
70 |
TAARAMAE Rein |
EST |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
25:48 |
|
71 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
SKY PROCYCLING |
25:48 |
|
72 |
DE GREEF Francis |
BEL |
LOTTO - BELISOL TEAM |
26:11 |
|
73 |
RIBLON Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
27:30 |
|
74 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
28:10 |
|
75 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
29:32 |
|
76 |
VICHOT Arthur |
FRA |
FDJ - BIG MAT |
29:32 |
|
77 |
FEDRIGO Pierrick |
FRA |
FDJ - BIG MAT |
29:32 |
|
78 |
CANUTI Federico |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
29:32 |
|
79 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
29:32 |
|
80 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
29:32 |
|
81 |
MONCOUTIE David |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
29:32 |
|
82 |
MINARD Sébastien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
29:32 |
|
83 |
PINEAU Jérôme |
FRA |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
29:32 |
|
84 |
FOFONOV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
29:32 |
|
85 |
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
29:32 |
|
86 |
URTASUN PEREZ Pablo |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
29:32 |
|
87 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ - BIG MAT |
32:25 |
|
88 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ - BIG MAT |
32:25 |
|
89 |
MOREIRA PAULINHO Sergio Miguel |
POR |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
32:25 |
|
90 |
SÖRENSEN Nicki |
DEN |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
32:25 |
|
91 |
O'GRADY Stuart |
AUS |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
33:20 |
|
92 |
MORKOV Michael |
DEN |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
33:20 |
|
93 |
POPOVYCH Yaroslav |
UKR |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN |
33:20 |
|
94 |
VOIGT Jens |
GER |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN |
33:20 |
|
95 |
CURVERS Roy |
NED |
ARGOS - SHIMANO |
33:20 |
|
96 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN |
33:20 |
|
97 |
GOSS Matthew Harley |
AUS |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
33:20 |
|
98 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
SAUR - SOJASUN |
33:20 |
|
99 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
33:20 |
|
100 |
GRIVKO Andriy |
UKR |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
33:20 |
|
101 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO - BELISOL TEAM |
33:20 |
|
102 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
33:20 |
|
103 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
ARGOS - SHIMANO |
33:20 |
|
104 |
PINEAU Cédric |
FRA |
FDJ - BIG MAT |
33:20 |
|
105 |
VELITS Martin |
SVK |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
33:20 |
|
106 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
33:20 |
|
107 |
TIMMER Albert |
NED |
ARGOS - SHIMANO |
33:20 |
|
108 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
33:20 |
|
109 |
GERRANS Simon |
AUS |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
33:20 |
|
110 |
NUYENS Nick |
BEL |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
33:20 |
|
111 |
ENGOULVENT Jimmy |
FRA |
SAUR - SOJASUN |
33:20 |
|
112 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
33:20 |
|
113 |
ROELANDTS Jurgen |
BEL |
LOTTO - BELISOL TEAM |
33:20 |
|
114 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO - BELISOL TEAM |
33:20 |
|
115 |
SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon |
ESP |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
33:20 |
|
116 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO - BELISOL TEAM |
33:20 |
|
117 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
BMC RACING TEAM |
33:20 |
|
118 |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
LAMPRE - ISD |
33:20 |
|
119 |
HUGUET Yann |
FRA |
ARGOS - SHIMANO |
33:20 |
|
120 |
HINAULT Sébastien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
33:20 |
|
121 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
33:20 |
|
122 |
PEREZ MORENO Ruben |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
33:20 |
|
123 |
KROON Karsten |
NED |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
33:20 |
|
124 |
LUND Anders |
DEN |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
33:20 |
|
125 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
33:20 |
|
126 |
BERNAUDEAU Giovanni |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
33:20 |
|
127 |
LEMOINE Cyril |
FRA |
SAUR - SOJASUN |
33:20 |
|
128 |
ZABRISKIE David |
USA |
TEAM GARMIN-BARRACDA |
33:20 |
|
129 |
HORRACH RIPPOLL Juan |
ESP |
KATUSHA TEAM |
33:20 |
|
130 |
IGLINSKY Maxim |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
33:20 |
|
131 |
JEROME Vincent |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
33:20 |
|
132 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
33:20 |
|
133 |
PAOLINI Luca |
ITA |
KATUSHA TEAM |
33:20 |
|
134 |
CANTWELL Jonathan |
AUS |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
33:20 |
|
135 |
GRETSCH Patrick |
GER |
ARGOS - SHIMANO |
33:20 |
|
136 |
LANCASTER Brett |
AUS |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
33:20 |
|
137 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
33:20 |
|
138 |
VAN SUMMEREN Johan |
BEL |
TEAM GARMIN-BARRACDA |
33:20 |
|
139 |
HENDERSON Greg |
NZL |
LOTTO - BELISOL TEAM |
33:20 |
|
140 |
KASHECHKIN Andrey |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
33:20 |
|
141 |
MARINO Jean Marc |
FRA |
SAUR - SOJASUN |
33:20 |
|
142 |
BOECKMANS Kris |
BEL |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
33:20 |
|
143 |
SPRICK Matthieu |
FRA |
ARGOS - SHIMANO |
33:20 |
|
144 |
FOUCHARD Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
33:20 |
|
145 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
33:20 |
|
146 |
HONDO Danilo |
GER |
LAMPRE - ISD |
33:20 |
|
147 |
COOKE Baden |
AUS |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
33:20 |
|
148 |
BOZIC Borut |
SLO |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
33:20 |
|
149 |
DUMOULIN Samuel |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
33:20 |
|
150 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
33:20 |
|
151 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BMC RACING TEAM |
33:20 |
|
152 |
EISEL Bernhard |
AUT |
SKY PROCYCLING |
33:35 |
|
153 |
VEELERS Tom |
NED |
ARGOS - SHIMANO |
33:35 |
|
154 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
33:35 |
|
155 |
GHYSELINCK Jan |
BEL |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
33:35 |
|
156 |
TANKINK Bram |
NED |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
33:35 |
|
157 |
GENE Yohann |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
33:35 |
|
158 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
LOTTO - BELISOL TEAM |
33:35 |
|
159 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
33:44 |
|
160 |
GRABSCH Bert |
GER |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
34:08 |
|
161 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
34:11 |
|
162 |
VANOTTI Alessandro |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
34:15 |
|
163 |
HUTAROVICH Yauheni |
BLR |
FDJ - BIG MAT |
34:15 |
|
164 |
FARRAR Tyler |
USA |
TEAM GARMIN-BARRACDA |
34:26 |
|
165 |
HAEDO Juan José |
ARG |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
34:51 |
|
166 |
KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr |
BLR |
KATUSHA TEAM |
34:55 |
|
167 |
VAN HUMMEL Kenny Robert |
NED |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
36:35 |
|
DNQ |
KRIVTSOV Yuriy |
FRA |
LAMPRE - ISD |
|
|
DNQ |
PETACCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
LAMPRE - ISD |
|
|
DNF |
LARSSON Gustav |
SWE |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
RENSHAW Mark |
AUS |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
WESTRA Lieuwe |
NED |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
RUIJGH Rob |
NED |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNS |
CANCELLARA Fabian |
SUI |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 11. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
WIGGINS Bradley |
GBR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
48:43:53 |
|
2 |
FROOME Christopher |
GBR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
02:05 |
|
3 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
02:23 |
|
4 |
EVANS Cadel |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:19 |
|
5 |
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen |
BEL |
LOTTO - BELISOL TEAM |
04:48 |
|
6 |
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar |
ESP |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN |
06:15 |
|
7 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
06:57 |
|
8 |
BRAJKOVIC Janez |
SLO |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
07:30 |
|
9 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
08:31 |
|
10 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
FDJ - BIG MAT |
08:51 |
|
11 |
KLÖDEN Andreas |
GER |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN |
09:29 |
|
12 |
SCHLECK Frank |
LUX |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN |
09:45 |
|
13 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
10:49 |
|
14 |
COPPEL Jerome |
FRA |
SAUR - SOJASUN |
11:27 |
|
15 |
HORNER Christopher |
USA |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN |
12:41 |
|
16 |
MENCHOV Denis |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
16:20 |
|
17 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN |
17:41 |
|
18 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
18:10 |
|
19 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
19:02 |
|
20 |
SÖRENSEN Chris Anker |
DEN |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
20:12 |
|
21 |
SCARPONI Michele |
ITA |
LAMPRE - ISD |
20:32 |
|
22 |
MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
25:53 |
|
23 |
BASSO Ivan |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
27:04 |
|
24 |
VELITS Peter |
SVK |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
27:37 |
|
25 |
KISERLOVSKI Robert |
CRO |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
28:43 |
|
26 |
VANENDERT Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO - BELISOL TEAM |
30:41 |
|
27 |
CASAR Sandy |
FRA |
FDJ - BIG MAT |
30:46 |
|
28 |
TAARAMAE Rein |
EST |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
30:47 |
|
29 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
31:18 |
|
30 |
LEIPHEIMER Levi |
USA |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
31:59 |
|
31 |
ROGERS Michael |
AUS |
SKY PROCYCLING |
32:57 |
|
32 |
VORGANOV Eduard |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
33:59 |
|
33 |
VALLS FERRI Rafael |
ESP |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
37:48 |
|
34 |
COBO ACEBO Juan Jose |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
40:36 |
|
35 |
VINOKUROV Alexandr |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
41:49 |
|
36 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
45:20 |
|
37 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
SKY PROCYCLING |
47:17 |
|
38 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
50:04 |
|
39 |
PERAUD Jean-Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
50:36 |
|
40 |
HINCAPIE George |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
51:24 |
|
41 |
NERZ Dominik |
GER |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
56:23 |
|
42 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
56:30 |
|
43 |
JEANDESBOZ Fabrice |
FRA |
SAUR - SOJASUN |
56:52 |
|
44 |
CARUSO Giampaolo |
ITA |
KATUSHA TEAM |
56:58 |
|
45 |
TROFIMOV Yury |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
59:02 |
|
46 |
SZMYD Sylvester |
POL |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
59:32 |
|
47 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
59:39 |
|
48 |
MALACARNE Davide |
ITA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
59:49 |
|
49 |
KESSIAKOFF Fredrik Carl Wilhelm |
SWE |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
01:00:23 |
|
50 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:00:49 |
|
51 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
TEAM GARMIN-BARRACDA |
01:01:10 |
|
52 |
VOIGT Jens |
GER |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN |
01:02:16 |
|
53 |
MOINARD Amaël |
FRA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:03:15 |
|
54 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
01:03:50 |
|
55 |
BOUET Maxime |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:04:13 |
|
56 |
FOFONOV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
01:04:16 |
|
57 |
KIRYIENKA Vasil |
BLR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:04:58 |
|
58 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
01:05:01 |
|
59 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ - BIG MAT |
01:05:21 |
|
60 |
GRIVKO Andriy |
UKR |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
01:05:23 |
|
61 |
DE WEERT Kevin |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
01:05:59 |
|
62 |
GUSEV Vladimir |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
01:06:36 |
|
63 |
VANDEVELDE Christian |
USA |
TEAM GARMIN-BARRACDA |
01:06:58 |
|
64 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN |
01:07:01 |
|
65 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:07:59 |
|
66 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:08:38 |
|
67 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
01:08:50 |
|
68 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
01:08:59 |
|
69 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
01:09:09 |
|
70 |
VICHOT Arthur |
FRA |
FDJ - BIG MAT |
01:09:11 |
|
71 |
RIBLON Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:11:36 |
|
72 |
MOREIRA PAULINHO Sergio Miguel |
POR |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
01:11:41 |
|
73 |
MONCOUTIE David |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
01:12:05 |
|
74 |
FEDRIGO Pierrick |
FRA |
FDJ - BIG MAT |
01:12:06 |
|
75 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
01:12:33 |
|
76 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:13:47 |
|
77 |
HOOGERLAND Johnny |
NED |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:13:49 |
|
78 |
MARZANO Marco |
ITA |
LAMPRE - ISD |
01:14:23 |
|
79 |
GERRANS Simon |
AUS |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
01:15:27 |
|
80 |
LEVARLET Guillaume |
FRA |
SAUR - SOJASUN |
01:16:11 |
|
81 |
WEENING Pieter |
NED |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
01:16:56 |
|
82 |
KASHECHKIN Andrey |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
01:17:24 |
|
83 |
POPOVYCH Yaroslav |
UKR |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN |
01:18:44 |
|
84 |
MORKOV Michael |
DEN |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
01:19:10 |
|
85 |
KARPETS Vladimir |
RUS |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:21:09 |
|
86 |
MINARD Sébastien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:21:11 |
|
87 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:22:46 |
|
88 |
VANOTTI Alessandro |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
01:23:18 |
|
89 |
KADRI Biel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:23:55 |
|
90 |
KERN Christophe |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
01:24:16 |
|
91 |
AZANZA SOTO Jorge |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
01:24:27 |
|
92 |
ZABRISKIE David |
USA |
TEAM GARMIN-BARRACDA |
01:25:00 |
|
93 |
MILLAR David |
GBR |
TEAM GARMIN-BARRACDA |
01:26:26 |
|
94 |
O'GRADY Stuart |
AUS |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
01:27:11 |
|
95 |
STORTONI Simone |
ITA |
LAMPRE - ISD |
01:27:17 |
|
96 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
SKY PROCYCLING |
01:28:10 |
|
97 |
PINEAU Jérôme |
FRA |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
01:28:24 |
|
98 |
HONDO Danilo |
GER |
LAMPRE - ISD |
01:28:59 |
|
99 |
SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon |
ESP |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
01:29:11 |
|
100 |
BERNAUDEAU Giovanni |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
01:29:52 |
|
101 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
01:33:27 |
|
102 |
CANUTI Federico |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
01:33:45 |
|
103 |
VELITS Martin |
SVK |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
01:34:07 |
|
104 |
ZINGLE Romain |
BEL |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
01:34:44 |
|
105 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ - BIG MAT |
01:34:52 |
|
106 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO - BELISOL TEAM |
01:34:53 |
|
107 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
01:35:23 |
|
108 |
BOECKMANS Kris |
BEL |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:36:18 |
|
109 |
PAOLINI Luca |
ITA |
KATUSHA TEAM |
01:37:21 |
|
110 |
PEREZ MORENO Ruben |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
01:37:56 |
|
111 |
COOKE Baden |
AUS |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
01:38:04 |
|
112 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
01:38:06 |
|
113 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
ARGOS - SHIMANO |
01:38:10 |
|
114 |
ROELANDTS Jurgen |
BEL |
LOTTO - BELISOL TEAM |
01:39:38 |
|
115 |
NUYENS Nick |
BEL |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
01:39:46 |
|
116 |
HENDERSON Greg |
NZL |
LOTTO - BELISOL TEAM |
01:40:01 |
|
117 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:41:00 |
|
118 |
HORRACH RIPPOLL Juan |
ESP |
KATUSHA TEAM |
01:41:12 |
|
119 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
01:43:09 |
|
120 |
GOSS Matthew Harley |
AUS |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
01:44:06 |
|
121 |
SÖRENSEN Nicki |
DEN |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
01:44:57 |
|
122 |
GRABSCH Bert |
GER |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
01:45:11 |
|
123 |
LUND Anders |
DEN |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
01:45:20 |
|
124 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO - BELISOL TEAM |
01:45:21 |
|
125 |
KROON Karsten |
NED |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
01:47:35 |
|
126 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
01:47:54 |
|
127 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO - BELISOL TEAM |
01:49:30 |
|
128 |
DUMOULIN Samuel |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
01:50:42 |
|
129 |
LANCASTER Brett |
AUS |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
01:51:02 |
|
130 |
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:51:52 |
|
131 |
HUTAROVICH Yauheni |
BLR |
FDJ - BIG MAT |
01:52:01 |
|
132 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ - BIG MAT |
01:52:17 |
|
133 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
LOTTO - BELISOL TEAM |
01:52:19 |
|
134 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
SAUR - SOJASUN |
01:52:37 |
|
135 |
HINAULT Sébastien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:52:40 |
|
136 |
JEROME Vincent |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
01:52:55 |
|
137 |
GENE Yohann |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
01:53:05 |
|
138 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
01:53:55 |
|
139 |
CANTWELL Jonathan |
AUS |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
01:54:20 |
|
140 |
MARINO Jean Marc |
FRA |
SAUR - SOJASUN |
01:55:02 |
|
141 |
PINEAU Cédric |
FRA |
FDJ - BIG MAT |
01:55:22 |
|
142 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
SAUR - SOJASUN |
01:55:39 |
|
143 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
01:55:59 |
|
144 |
DE GREEF Francis |
BEL |
LOTTO - BELISOL TEAM |
01:56:33 |
|
145 |
CURVERS Roy |
NED |
ARGOS - SHIMANO |
01:56:36 |
|
146 |
GRETSCH Patrick |
GER |
ARGOS - SHIMANO |
01:56:46 |
|
147 |
EISEL Bernhard |
AUT |
SKY PROCYCLING |
01:57:59 |
|
148 |
IGLINSKY Maxim |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
01:58:30 |
|
149 |
LEMOINE Cyril |
FRA |
SAUR - SOJASUN |
01:59:10 |
|
150 |
HAEDO Juan José |
ARG |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
01:59:22 |
|
151 |
TANKINK Bram |
NED |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
02:00:26 |
|
152 |
BOZIC Borut |
SLO |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
02:00:30 |
|
153 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
02:01:59 |
|
154 |
URTASUN PEREZ Pablo |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
02:02:30 |
|
155 |
VAN HUMMEL Kenny Robert |
NED |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:03:03 |
|
156 |
SPRICK Matthieu |
FRA |
ARGOS - SHIMANO |
02:03:11 |
|
157 |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
LAMPRE - ISD |
02:05:21 |
|
158 |
HUGUET Yann |
FRA |
ARGOS - SHIMANO |
02:05:22 |
|
159 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
02:06:02 |
|
160 |
FOUCHARD Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
02:07:00 |
|
161 |
KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr |
BLR |
KATUSHA TEAM |
02:09:29 |
|
162 |
GHYSELINCK Jan |
BEL |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
02:10:04 |
|
163 |
VEELERS Tom |
NED |
ARGOS - SHIMANO |
02:10:42 |
|
164 |
TIMMER Albert |
NED |
ARGOS - SHIMANO |
02:11:25 |
|
165 |
VAN SUMMEREN Johan |
BEL |
TEAM GARMIN-BARRACDA |
02:12:35 |
|
166 |
ENGOULVENT Jimmy |
FRA |
SAUR - SOJASUN |
02:20:35 |
|
167 |
FARRAR Tyler |
USA |
TEAM GARMIN-BARRACDA |
02:20:40 |
|